Link alternatif AsianBookie.com: | asianbandar.bid | asianbookie.bid | | (Bookmark CTRL+D)
AsianBandar.Com - Tipsters Championship

 
Tipsters this Season: 4190 and growing!
SEASON #79 (Day 76)

 Start:

07 Aug 2020 

 End:

09 Nov 2020 


Menu

 Home
 
Top 100 / Search

       Top 50 Stats
 
Bottom 100

 My Team
       Top Teams
 Tipsters Forum

 
Match Results

 Introduction

 REGISTER!

 Prizes

 Rules

 FAQ

All times are


 USD1000 FREE Welcome Bonus! 0.25% Rebate
AB120 Promo Code
REGISTER NOW!

Top 10 Europa
1. PeaceV +$1.56m
2. tinhamodek +$1.26m
3. TingTing +$1.24m
4. yytay +$1.06m
5. super177 +$1.03m
6. felipemassa +$974k
7. LifeGood +$913k
8. PhongChing… +$895k
9. xmrsimplex123 +$883k
10. mrhung +$866k
Top 10 Segunda
1. hlin129 +$1.01m
2. I Luv U +$993k
3. Daniel Loo +$752k
4. adena +$633k
5. ericbeggio88 +$616k
6. Vô Danh888 +$592k
7. gsptan8 +$573k
8. Deathjoker81 +$536k
9. seangfay +$510k
10. DRAGONZ +$480k
Top 10 MLS
1. freelance +$1.40m
2. Gandos786 +$1.39m
3. Bellagio +$1.17m
4. 小光光 +$1.11m
5. scooter +$921k
6. 5jupi +$826k
7. TingTing +$796k
8. EC Strongest +$792k
9. Jimmy1970 +$725k
10. HieuHuynh +$713k

Top 100 Tipsters
 -1. felipemassa $3.96m
 -2. scooter $3.85m
 -3. banh-bong $3.52m
 -4. YeoTommy $3.42m
 5. duyanhqhlc $3.41m
 6. Marlin $3.34m
 -7. hmqs $3.33m
 -8. Đại Phát $3.27m
 9. shinbe2014 $3.22m
 10. triplehhh $3.13m
 11. Tet156799 $3.13m
 12. davidvu3105 $3.11m
 13. 3kings $2.96m
 14. Galatea $2.95m
 15. thaikid $2.92m
 16. HieuHuynh $2.91m
 17. xryan $2.89m
 18. chatrock $2.87m
 19. FAN_ARS_2016 $2.79m
 20. MeLo $2.79m
 21. eriklim $2.74m
 22. Orang Ipoh $2.73m
 23. Lăng Song Y $2.67m
 24. Lutfiyah51152… $2.59m
 25. putra2606 $2.59m
 26. ericbeggio88 $2.58m
 27. DenyHutami $2.56m
 28. pfchws $2.56m
 29. anson76 $2.55m
 30. bogusguy $2.52m
 31. sk1386 $2.49m
 32. balldoo11 $2.47m
 33. UNCLEBOB $2.47m
 34. LifeGood $2.47m
 35. BoNz $2.46m
 36. lemonguy $2.46m
 37. Simbolon_ok $2.43m
 38. win2047 $2.43m
 39. S K Y E $2.40m
 40. Giss $2.40m
 41. I Luv U $2.38m
 42. IcE_MiLo $2.36m
 -43. Bielie $2.35m
 -44. R1 $2.33m
 45. mundane311307… $2.32m
 46. BRAVEHEAR7 $2.30m
 47. goanddiela $2.29m
 48. ButzBlues $2.27m
 49. MrWinner $2.26m
 50. Drac Jr. $2.26m

 51. ==++ BỘ KINH … $2.25m
 52. ziezo $2.24m
 53. poom6521 $2.22m
 54. Manc68 $2.21m
 55. mrhung $2.21m
 56. 1991killer $2.20m
 57. Wei2849 $2.19m
 58. Kieronchooi $2.18m
 59. Trum_SEX $2.17m
 60. kenny5056 $2.17m
 61. PeaceV $2.17m
 62. fate_87 $2.17m
 63. Brooklyn19 $2.17m
 64. maran $2.16m
 65. Pensios $2.16m
 66. Xephaoma6789 $2.13m
 67. sschong150 $2.12m
 68. KKLAM84 $2.12m
 69. Hospital $2.12m
 70. MUSkywalker $2.12m
 71. teoem115 $2.11m
 72. DakotaFanning $2.11m
 73. 小光光 $2.10m
 74. tonee $2.10m
 75. LFC4EVER $2.10m
 76. Tianfa $2.09m
 77. punya_mio $2.09m
 78. mrbig6777 $2.09m
 79. pippo03 $2.09m
 80. Big Fat $2.09m
 81. Jaojorm $2.08m
 82. JFL2188 $2.08m
 -83. Liugu.777 $2.07m
 84. cristianogan7 $2.07m
 85. casinoboy168 $2.07m
 86. EPL Specialis… $2.06m
 87. Solaris $2.06m
 88. ductlu $2.06m
 89. Vô Danh888 $2.06m
 90. stephen ang $2.06m
 91. Cass46 $2.05m
 92. ThomasChau $2.05m
 93. Stthomas18 $2.05m
 94. Jakarta99 $2.04m
 95. nks2018 $2.04m
 96. Mino Raiola $2.04m
 97. Fussboltips $2.04m
 98. Keano $2.03m
 99. d.e.s.m.o.n.d $2.03m
 100. sonhai163 $2.03m
Total Tipsters: 4190
= Big Bet Placed Today
nn
 = Winning Streak
 

Past Results

Match Date League Team A   Score   Team B
22 Oct 20 03:30 SPA Segunda  Almeria  1-1  Cartagena 
22 Oct 20 03:30 SPA Segunda  Fuenlabrada  0-0  Logrones 
22 Oct 20 03:30 SPA Segunda  Sabadell  P-P  Alcorcon 
22 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Ajax  0-1  Liverpool 
22 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Bayern Munich  4-0  Atl. Madrid 
22 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Inter Milan  2-2  Monchengladbach 
22 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Manchester City  3-1  Porto 
22 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Midtjylland  0-4  Atalanta 
22 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Olympiakos Piraeus  1-0  Marseille 
22 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Cardiff  1-1  Bournemouth 
22 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  QPR  0-2  Preston 
22 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Sheffield Wed  1-2  Brentford 
22 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Stoke  2-2  Barnsley 
22 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Watford  3-1  Blackburn 
22 Oct 20 01:00 ITA Serie B  Lecce  2-2  Cremonese 
22 Oct 20 01:00 SPA Segunda  Las Palmas  2-1  Castellon 
22 Oct 20 01:00 SPA Segunda  Lugo  3-0  Girona 
22 Oct 20 01:00 SPA Segunda  Ponferradina  1-0  Tenerife 
22 Oct 20 00:55 UEFA Champs Lg  Real Madrid  2-3  Shaktar Donetsk 
22 Oct 20 00:55 UEFA Champs Lg  Red Bull Salzburg  2-2  Lokomotiv Moscow 
22 Oct 20 00:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Hamburg SV  3-0  Erzgebirge Aue 
21 Oct 20 23:30 HOL Eredivisie  RKC Waalwijk  1-1  PEC Zwolle 
21 Oct 20 22:30 SPA Segunda  Espanyol  2-0  Mirandes 
21 Oct 20 18:30 JAP J League  Shonan Bellmare  0-0  Sagan Tosu 
21 Oct 20 18:30 JAP J League  Yokohama Marinos  2-1  Nagoya 
21 Oct 20 17:00 JAP J League  Vissel Kobe  1-3  Kashima Antlers 
21 Oct 20 08:55 USA MLS  Nashville  3-0  Dallas 
21 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Barcelona  5-1  Ferencvarosi 
21 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Chelsea  0-0  Sevilla 
21 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Lazio  3-1  Dortmund 
21 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  PSG  1-2  Manchester Utd 
21 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  RB Leipzig  2-0  Istanbul BB 
21 Oct 20 03:00 UEFA Champs Lg  Rennes  1-1  Krasnodar 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ENG Chmp  Reading  1-0  Wycombe 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Ascoli  2-1  Reggiana 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Chievo  1-0  Brescia 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Cittadella  2-0  Pordenone SSD 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Empoli  2-1  Spal 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Frosinone  0-0  Entella 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Pisa  1-1  Monza 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Reggina  0-0  Cosenza 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Venezia  4-0  Pescara 
21 Oct 20 03:00 ITA Serie B  Vicenza  1-1  Salernitana 
21 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Bristol City  0-1  Middlesbrough 
21 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Coventry  1-1  Swansea 
21 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Huddersfield  1-0  Derby 
21 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Millwall  2-0  Luton 
21 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Norwich  1-0  Birmingham 
21 Oct 20 02:45 ENG Chmp  Nottingham Forest  1-1  Rotherham Utd 
21 Oct 20 00:55 UEFA Champs Lg  Dinamo Kiev  0-2  Juventus 
21 Oct 20 00:55 UEFA Champs Lg  Zenit St. Petersburg  1-2  Club Brugge 
20 Oct 20 07:30 USA MLS  New England  1-2  Philadelphia Union 
20 Oct 20 03:00 ENG Premier Lg  Leeds  0-1  Wolverhampton 
20 Oct 20 02:45 FRA Ligue 2  Guingamp  2-0  AJ Auxerre 
20 Oct 20 02:45 ITA Serie A  Verona  0-0  Genoa 
20 Oct 20 02:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  St. Pauli  2-2  Nurnberg 
20 Oct 20 02:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  St. Pauli  2-2  Nurnberg 
20 Oct 20 01:00 SWE Allsvenskan  Djurgardens  3-2  Malmo 
20 Oct 20 01:00 SWE Allsvenskan  Helsingborg  0-0  Hacken BK 
20 Oct 20 00:30 ENG Premier Lg  West Brom  0-0  Burnley 
19 Oct 20 10:30 USA MLS  LA Galaxy  1-0  Vancouver Whitecaps 
19 Oct 20 10:30 USA MLS  SJ Earthquakes  0-0  Seattle Sounders 
19 Oct 20 10:00 USA MLS  Portland Timbers  1-1  Los Angeles 
19 Oct 20 08:10 USA MLS  Minnesota Utd  2-2  Houston Dynamo 
19 Oct 20 07:30 USA MLS  Cincinnati  1-2  DC Utd 
19 Oct 20 07:30 USA MLS  Toronto  1-0  Atlanta Utd 
19 Oct 20 07:00 USA MLS  New York Red Bulls  1-1  Orlando City 
19 Oct 20 06:00 USA MLS  Columbus Crew  3-1  New York City 
19 Oct 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Lille  4-0  Lens 
19 Oct 20 03:00 SPA La Liga  Real Betis  0-3  Real Sociedad 
19 Oct 20 03:00 SPA Segunda  Sporting Gijon  1-1  Tenerife 
19 Oct 20 02:45 ITA Serie A  Roma  5-2  Benevento 
19 Oct 20 02:45 ITA Serie A  Roma  5-2  Benevento 
19 Oct 20 02:30 SPA Segunda  Girona  1-0  Real Oviedo 
19 Oct 20 02:15 ENG Premier Lg  Leicester  0-1  Aston Villa 
19 Oct 20 02:00 HOL Eredivisie  Emmen  2-2  Fortuna Sittard 
19 Oct 20 02:00 HOL Eredivisie  Emmen  2-2  Sittard 
19 Oct 20 00:30 SPA La Liga  Alaves  0-2  Elche 
19 Oct 20 00:30 SPA La Liga  Huesca  2-2  Valladolid 
19 Oct 20 00:15 SPA Segunda  Mirandes  0-0  Mallorca 
19 Oct 20 00:15 SPA Segunda  Zaragoza  1-2  Malaga 
18 Oct 20 23:59 GER Bundesliga  Schalke 04  1-1  Union Berlin 
18 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie A  Udinese  3-2  Parma 
18 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie A  Udinese  3-2  Parma 
18 Oct 20 23:30 ENG Premier Lg  Tottenham  3-3  West Ham 
18 Oct 20 23:30 SWE Allsvenskan  AIK Solna  2-0  IFK Goteborg 
18 Oct 20 23:30 SWE Allsvenskan  Varbergs BoIS  1-3  IFK Norrkoping 
18 Oct 20 23:00 FRA Ligue 1  Saint Etienne  1-3  Nice 
18 Oct 20 22:45 HOL Eredivisie  Groningen  0-0  Utrecht 
18 Oct 20 22:45 HOL Eredivisie  PEC Zwolle  0-3  PSV 
18 Oct 20 22:00 SPA La Liga  Villarreal  2-1  Valencia 
18 Oct 20 22:00 SPA Segunda  Rayo Vallecano  1-0  Espanyol 
18 Oct 20 21:30 GER Bundesliga  Koln  1-1  Frankfurt 
18 Oct 20 21:00 ENG Premier Lg  Crystal Palace  1-1  Brighton 
18 Oct 20 21:00 FRA Ligue 1  Angers  1-1  Metz 
18 Oct 20 21:00 FRA Ligue 1  Monaco  1-1  Montpellier 
18 Oct 20 21:00 FRA Ligue 1  Nantes  3-1  Brestois 
18 Oct 20 21:00 ITA Serie A  Spezia  2-2  Fiorentina 
18 Oct 20 21:00 ITA Serie A  Torino  2-3  Cagliari 
18 Oct 20 20:30 HOL Eredivisie  ADO Den Haag  0-2  Vitesse 
18 Oct 20 20:30 HOL Eredivisie  Ajax  5-1  Heerenveen 
18 Oct 20 20:30 SWE Allsvenskan  Elfsborg  3-1  Kalmar 
18 Oct 20 20:30 SWE Allsvenskan  Hammarby  4-2  Mjallby AIF 
18 Oct 20 20:30 SWE Allsvenskan  IK Sirius  2-3  Ostersunds 
18 Oct 20 20:00 SPA La Liga  Ath.Bilbao  2-0  Levante 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Dusseldorf  2-2  Jahn Regensburg 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Erzgebirge Aue  2-1  Heidenheim 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Erzgebirge Aue  2-1  Heidenheim 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Paderborn 07  1-0  Hannover 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Paderborn 07  1-0  Hannover 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  VfL Osnabruck  p-p  Darmstadt 
18 Oct 20 19:30 GER 2.Bundesliga  Wurzburger  0-2  Holstein Kiell 
18 Oct 20 19:00 ENG Chmp  Preston  0-1  Cardiff 
18 Oct 20 19:00 ENG Premier Lg  Sheffield Utd  1-1  Fulham 
18 Oct 20 19:00 FRA Ligue 1  Strasbourg  2-3  Lyon 
18 Oct 20 18:30 ITA Serie A  Bologna  3-4  Sassuolo 
18 Oct 20 18:30 ITA Serie A  Bologna  3-4  Sassuolo 
18 Oct 20 18:15 HOL Eredivisie  Feyenoord  1-1  Sparta 
18 Oct 20 18:00 JAP J League  Kawasaki  3-0  Nagoya 
18 Oct 20 18:00 KOR K League  Pohang Steelers  4-0  Ulsan Hyundai 
18 Oct 20 18:00 SPA La Liga  Eibar  0-0  Osasuna 
18 Oct 20 18:00 SPA Segunda  Alcorcon  P-P  Ponferradina 
18 Oct 20 16:00 JAP J League  Sanfrecce  2-1  Vissel Kobe 
18 Oct 20 15:30 KOR K League  Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors  4-1  Gwangju 
18 Oct 20 15:00 JAP J League  Urawa Reds  6-0  Vegalta Sendai 
18 Oct 20 14:00 JAP J League  Shonan Bellmare  3-2  Kashiwa Reysol 
18 Oct 20 13:00 JAP J League  Oita Trinita  0-1  Gamba Osaka 
18 Oct 20 13:00 JAP J League  Shimizu S-Pulse  1-1  Sagan Tosu 
18 Oct 20 13:00 JAP J League  Yokohama  1-0  Tokyo 
18 Oct 20 13:00 KOR K League  Busan I Park  0-0  Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
18 Oct 20 12:00 JAP J League  Consadole Sapporo  1-0  Kashima Antlers 
18 Oct 20 07:00 USA MLS  Montreal Impact  2-1  Inter Miami 
18 Oct 20 03:50 USA MLS  Chicago Fire  2-2  Kansas City 
18 Oct 20 03:00 ENG Premier Lg  Newcastle  1-4  Manchester Utd 
18 Oct 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Marseille  3-1  Bordeaux 
18 Oct 20 03:00 HOL Eredivisie  Willem II  0-3  Twente 
18 Oct 20 03:00 SPA La Liga  Getafe  1-0  Barcelona 
18 Oct 20 02:45 ITA Serie A  Crotone  1-1  Juventus 
18 Oct 20 02:45 ITA Serie A  Crotone  1-1  Juventus 
18 Oct 20 02:30 GER Bundesliga  Monchengladbach  1-1  Wolfsburg 
18 Oct 20 02:30 SPA Segunda  Castellon  0-1  Lugo 
18 Oct 20 02:30 SPA Segunda  Logrones  0-1  Leganes 
18 Oct 20 02:00 HOL Eredivisie  AZ Alkmaar  2-2  VVV Venlo 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Ajaccio  0-1  Toulouse 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Amiens  1-0  Grenoble 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Chamois Niortais  3-0  Caen 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Le Havre  1-1  Chateauroux 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Nancy  2-1  USL Dunkerque 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Paris  1-0  Pau 
18 Oct 20 01:00 FRA Ligue 2  Rodez Aveyron  0-1  Troyes 
18 Oct 20 00:45 HOL Eredivisie  Heracles  0-1  RKC Waalwijk 
18 Oct 20 00:30 ENG Premier Lg  Manchester City  1-0  Arsenal 
18 Oct 20 00:30 GER Bundesliga  Bielefeld  1-4  Bayern Munich 
18 Oct 20 00:30 SPA La Liga  Real Madrid  0-1  Cadiz 
18 Oct 20 00:15 SPA Segunda  Cartagena  1-1  Fuenlabrada 
18 Oct 20 00:15 SPA Segunda  Las Palmas  2-0  Almeria 
17 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie A  Inter Milan  1-2  AC Milan 
17 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie A  Inter Milan  1-2  AC Milan 
17 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie A  Sampdoria  3-0  Lazio 
17 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie A  Sampdoria  3-0  Lazio 
17 Oct 20 23:59 ITA Serie B  Frosinone  1-0  Ascoli 
17 Oct 20 23:00 FRA Ligue 1  Reims  1-3  Lorient 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Barnsley  2-2  Bristol City 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Birmingham  0-1  Sheffield Wed 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Blackburn  0-1  Nottingham Forest 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Bournemouth  0-0  QPR 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Brentford  2-0  Coventry 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Luton  0-2  Stoke 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Middlesbrough  0-0  Reading 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Rotherham Utd  1-2  Norwich 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Swansea  1-2  Huddersfield 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Chmp  Wycombe  1-2  Millwall 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ENG Premier Lg  Chelsea  3-3  Southampton 
17 Oct 20 22:00 ITA Serie B  Pescara  1-2  Empoli 
17 Oct 20 22:00 SPA La Liga  Celta Vigo  0-2  Atl. Madrid 
17 Oct 20 22:00 SPA Segunda  Albacete  3-0  Sabadell 
17 Oct 20 21:30 GER Bundesliga  Augsburg  0-2  RB Leipzig 
17 Oct 20 21:30 GER Bundesliga  Freiburg  1-1  Werder Bremen 
17 Oct 20 21:30 GER Bundesliga  Hertha Berlin  0-2  Stuttgart 
17 Oct 20 21:30 GER Bundesliga  Hoffenheim  0-1  Dortmund 
17 Oct 20 21:30 GER Bundesliga  Mainz  0-1  Leverkusen 
17 Oct 20 21:00 FRA Ligue 2  Valenciennes  0-0  Sochaux 
17 Oct 20 21:00 ITA Serie A  Napoli  4-1  Atalanta 
17 Oct 20 21:00 ITA Serie B  Entella  1-1  Reggina 
17 Oct 20 21:00 SWE Allsvenskan  Falkenberg  2-1  Orebro 
17 Oct 20 20:00 ITA Serie B  Cosenza  1-1  Cittadella 
17 Oct 20 20:00 ITA Serie B  Cremonese  0-0  Venezia 
17 Oct 20 20:00 ITA Serie B  Monza  P-P  Vicenza 
17 Oct 20 20:00 ITA Serie B  Pordenone SSD  3-3  Spal 
17 Oct 20 20:00 ITA Serie B  Reggiana  0-1  Chievo 
17 Oct 20 20:00 ITA Serie B  Salernitana  4-1  Pisa 
17 Oct 20 19:30 ENG Premier Lg  Everton  2-2  Liverpool 
17 Oct 20 19:00 GER 2.Bundesliga  Braunschweig  2-1  Bochum 
17 Oct 20 19:00 GER 2.Bundesliga  Greuther Furth  0-1  Hamburg SV 
17 Oct 20 19:00 GER 2.Bundesliga  Karlsruher  3-0  Sandhausen 
17 Oct 20 19:00 SPA La Liga  Granada  1-0  Sevilla 
17 Oct 20 15:30 KOR K League  Seongnam  0-1  Seoul 
17 Oct 20 14:00 JAP J League  Cerezo Osaka  4-1  Yokohama Marinos 
17 Oct 20 13:00 KOR K League  Sangju Sangmu Phoenix  2-1  Daegu 
17 Oct 20 03:00 FRA Ligue 1  Nimes  0-4  PSG 

[Go Back to Top]
Change Timezone:   
 
134.3ms

© Copyright 1998-2020 AsianBookie.Com - All rights reserved.

Advertise Feedback Privacy Policy Terms of Service

34.200.226.179